Gallant G905A-S Sofa , CAPPUCCINO

Gallant G905A-S Sofa , CAPPUCCINO

USD 929.00 USD
SKU: Zk2tihPl
Brand: Unbranded
Condition: New
Categories: Home & Garden

Specifications

BrandUnbranded
TypeSofas
ColorCappuccino
Item Height35.00 in
Item Length78.00 in
Item Width33.00 in
Weight97 lb

✅【Product Features】 ✦Removable Backs For EZ Delivery ✦Can Ship Via Small Parcel For Fast Delivery ✦Hardwood Frame for Long Lasting Use ✦Hardwood Frame for Long Lasting Use ✦Pocketed Coil Cushions are Wrapped in Heavy Duty Foam and Dacron Fiber for Comfort and Long Lasting Wear ✦Assembly Required: Yes Type Sofas Color Cappuccino Material PU Brand Unbranded Upholstery Fabric N/A Item Length 78.00 in Item Width 33.00 in Item Height 35.00 in Weight 97 lb .

Related Items